1. Místo na Soutěži Kapel v Kopřivnici 16.12.2011
Odehrané koncerty:
2009
13.6. Kopřivnice, Schody 2009 ( The Challenge )
19.6. Frýdek-Místek, SokolikFEST 09 ( Unstable,The Cornflakes, Snopl,...)
26.6. Kopřivnice, Před KDK (Insert Coins,Tatroska,Prowizorium )
20.8. Prague, Skutečná liga (The Challenge, Baron Blade )
22.8. Kopřivnice, Před KDK-Pouť ( The Chellange, Moravský anděl,...)
12.9. Studénka, Kinematograf ( Tatroska )
10.10. Štramberk, Olda's Party
23.10. Kopřivnice-Lubina, Tour de Lubina I. , Sharis Party
27.10. Kopřivnice-Lubina, Tour de Lubina II. , Borty's Party
7.11. Frýdek-Místek, Douši Buši - základní kolo (Burnout, SquareWheel, WithoutMoney)
12.12. Frýdek-Místek, Douši Buši - Finále (Bad Joke, The Challenge, Shoda Náhod)
28.12. Kopřivnice-Lubiny, Parker´s birthday & Xmas with ToDash ( The Challenge, Unstable )
2010
27.2. Štramberk, Palárna (Unstable, Zvrácené Umění, Crooty, Aperion)
16.4. Nový Jičín, Fair-Play ( The Challenge )
1.5. Kopřivnice, Nora Club - Křest Demo 2010 ( Bad Joke, Thieves in streets)
14.5. Příbor, Myslivecká chata ( Burnout )
21.5. Studénka, Klub Peklo ( Milano, Unstable )
4.6. Častolovice, S-Club ( Your Last Breath )
26.6. Kopřivnice, Hřiště ZŠ Milady H. ( Unstable, Crooty )
3.7. Ostrava, OMC - Slezskoostravský hrad ( Evolution Dejavu, Crashpoint, Hechitera, .. )
9.7. Ostrava, Hudební Bazar ( Square Wheel )
10.7 Příbor, Neptun ( Wooden Sleeping Bag, The Challenge, Unstable )
4.8. Praha, Music City - Skutečná liga
7.8. Kopřivnice, Skate Park
13.8. Kopřivnice, Chata červený kámen - Kopr Fest open air 2010 ( MediaCorre & Merror,...)
28.8. Kopřivnice, Před KDK - Bartolomějský večer ( WSB, Crooty, Aperion, Zvrácené Umění )
17.9. Frýdek-Místek, SokolíkFest 2010 ( Panda Horizon (PL), Axis Mundi (PL), Bad Joke, .. )
25.9. Nový Jičín, SkalkyFest 2010 ( Cocotte Minute, Jaksi Taksi, Crash Road, ...)
5.10. Ostrava, Templ - BoomCup
23.10.Bruntál, AsheFest 2010 ( Closing Balance, .. )
5.11. Kopřivnice, Nora Club ( The Prostitutes )
13.11.Kopřivnice, Hans Club ( The Challenge, Bassic Element SS )
20.11.Štramberk, SabakaFest vol.3 ( De Mood, DownBelow, Unstable, Druty )
17.12.Frýdek-Místek, Sokolik
18.12.Kopřivnice, Hans Club (My Funeral, Ennoia, Unstable)
2011
14.1. Rožnov p. R., Rampa
12.2. Kopřivnice, Happy B-day Party + Your Last Breath
19.3. Ostrava, Coreparty in Ova + Overhype, TiS, GitS, Fish and Chips
16.4. Bruntál, AsheFest2
13.5. Kopřivnice, Nord + Gap in the Story
28.5. Frýdek Místek, Bambuča
3.6. Studénka, Peklo + My Funeral, TiS
6.6. Ostrava, Chlív + One More Attempt (Rus)
11.6. Králíky, Střelnice + Your Last Breath, Ode zdi ke zdi
17.6. Brušperk, Brušperský miniFest
30.7. Nový Jičín, Zimní stadión + Crash Road
6.8. Frýdek Místek, SokolíkFest 2011
12.8. Ostrava, Hudební Bazar
26.8. Kopřivnice, Pouťování
17.9. Kopřivnice, Extreme Weekend + YourLastBreath
21.9. Kopřivnice, Mandala + Dusty Kate
7.10. Hradec Králové, CC Lucie + YourLastBreath
8.10. Frýdek Místek, HB club
15.10.Ostrava, PlanB Hardcore Cafe + Business as usual (Něm)
22.10.Vsetín, Alcedo + We On The Moon, Criminal Colection
30.10.Ostrava, Barrák + One More Attempt (Rus)
5.11.Opava, Jam + One More Attempt (Rus)
16.11.Ostrava, Barrák + The Dead Lay Waiting (UK), Inarcadia (Aus)
9.12.Frýdek Místek, Sokolík
16.12.Kopřivnice, KDK
26.12.Olomouc, Bounty Rock Cafe
2012
28.1.Častolovice
17.2. Kopřivnice, Nord - Happy Birthday
10.3 Halenkov, Moštárna
17.3. Bruntál, Africa Pub - Ashe Fest III.
20.3. Ostrava, Garáž
24.3. Ostrava, Barák + To Leave A Trace (Ukraina)
30.3. Kopřvnice, KDK - Kopr Music Fest
7.4. Bílovec, KDK - Easter mini Fest
12.4. Opava, Jam + Shit Yourself Little Parrot (Mex)
13.4. Kopřivnice, Nord
26.5. Kopřivnice, Cleus - Devil Hates Heroes
30.6. Opava, Jam
20.7. Ostrava, Barák + Almost Failed (At)
21.7. Fulnek, HardGrindCore Fest
28.7. Nový Jičín, Jičínfest
25.8. Kopřivnice, Náměstí
29.9. Jistebník, We want to park
5.10. Kopřivnice, Murder The Night + Tommorow We Hunt (Chorvatsko)
6.10. Olomouc, Murder The Night
27.10. Opava
2.11. Kopřivnice, Devil Hates Heroes II.
4.11. Ostrava + Shoot The Girl First (Francie)
16.11. Valašské Meziříčí + New Begginig (Makedonie)
24.11. Frýdek-Místek
7.12. Kopřivnice, Devil Hates Heroes III.
15.12. Bruntál
20.12. Ostrava
2013
1.2. Praha - Motoraj
2.2. Častolovice
15.2. Ostrava - Plan-B
16.2. Kopřivnice - Devil Hates Sekacz
23.2. Štramberk - DallasFest
9.3. Orlová
16.3. Kopřivnicky Plesk
4.4. Brno + Retarded Fish (sk)
13.4. Bruntál, AsheFest IV.